{"product_id":"buplex-ibuprofen-400mg-tabs-12pk","title":"Buplex Ibuprofen 400Mg Tabs 12Pk","description":"\u003cp\u003eBuplex contains Ibuprofen, which is an anti-inflammatory and pain-relieving medicine. Each film-coated tablet contains Ibuprofen 400mg. Buplex is used to treat; Pain Fever Headache Migraine Dental pain Period pain\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Buplex","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":57051075215691,"sku":"5690528279214","price":4.59,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1041\/6652\/3211\/files\/buplex-ibuprofen-400mg-tabs-12pk-1.jpg?v=1789997831","url":"https:\/\/mccormackspharmacy.ie\/products\/buplex-ibuprofen-400mg-tabs-12pk","provider":"McCormacks Pharmacy","version":"1.0","type":"link"}